RIBC Stat and Ranking Splits

Rankings through games of Sep 15,
excluding games through Mar 30
RankTeamRRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPTOTAL
1Roto Guru121311313716141616121
2Matt G133.5161412144121213113.5
3BMDs Whiffers1691334161481512110
4MIGHTY Meatwads15169.59162.577715104
5High Self-Esteem1089.5116118.515914102
6Smith and 9th1410616119.561667101.5
7Da Bomb111548151312410496
8Crazy Joe Davola6121515853314889
9Blue Hen RIBC33.5125215111013983.5
10HOLT 2018714116142.5595275.5
11The Zobristocrats867105513112572
12Jason Prof9115299.52133366.5
13Saskatoon Wheatfarmers4.553118156111064.5
14Delaware Destroyers21147712154659
15Filthy Rich4.578121018.511154
16Milchian Magicians12243510281148


Change in Rankings from Mar 30 through Sep 15
RankTeamRRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPTOTAL
1Da Bomb+2+13.5-9+4+14+7.5+7-0.5-10+37.5
2BMDs Whiffers+13+3+10.5+2+2+2+2.5-1+1+1+36
3Matt G+1-8+3+70+8.5-1+6+8+3+27.5
4Roto Guru+5.5-1-12+8+10-6+11+1+3+7+26.5
5MIGHTY Meatwads+12+10+2.5-2+8-10.5+1.5-3-2+9+25.5
6Smith and 9th+11+4-7+1+1+4-5+8.5+2+3+22.5
7High Self-Esteem-2-6+2.5+10+5.5+3+1+1+4+10
8Crazy Joe Davola-9-4+12.5+1-5-1-2-0.5+7+4+3
9Blue Hen RIBC-5-8+9.5+3-5-0.5-4-5+10+50
10The Zobristocrats+3-3.50+4+1-1+8+5.5-11-9-3
11Saskatoon Wheatfarmers+2-10-11-12+2+3.5-3.5+6+3-11
12Filthy Rich-7+1+1+4-6-4.5-2.5-1.500-15.5
13Jason Prof0-3-2-1-7+4-3+12-13-13-26
14HOLT 2018-9+12.5-2-7+9-3.5-10-0.5-4-12-26.5
15Milchian Magicians-13-1-10.5-5-6-7.5+5-12+20-48
16Delaware Destroyers-4.5-8.5+1-9-4+1-14-6.5-9-5-58.5

Associated Stats
RankTeamRRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPIPABPA
1Roto Guru88887166.339.4407410712713.471.181169.164677150
2Matt G890790144.340.440844212483.591.191206.262577007
3BMDs Whiffers923845118.325.4288810011993.481.191152.166857365
4MIGHTY Meatwads911932101.330.458664611953.781.181159.166097292
5High Self-Esteem883836101.335.434794712983.761.191208.063977057
6Smith and 9th90584692.347.439784513313.841.231231.062887136
7Da Bomb88588385.330.445828511393.731.241196.166187318
8Crazy Joe Davola869865132.340.438714011153.491.211164.063457086
9Blue Hen RIBC843790110.327.418878212233.521.211261.163167058
10HOLT 2018870879102.329.443664312003.871.301210.261906830
11The Zobristocrats88080096.331.431719312333.991.241210.162296961
12Jason Prof88285888.323.438783112653.941.261214.164507116
13Saskatoon Wheatfarmers84979476.319.4117610411903.601.201190.162886936
14Delaware Destroyers828770123.330.438802511803.911.231203.261336737
15Filthy Rich84980597.338.439574710444.861.381200.262496877
16Milchian Magicians79378674.325.424715011053.771.201111.159636581

RIBC Stat and Ranking Splits
Exclude stats through date:(Leave as "3/28" for beginning of season)
Final date: (Leave as "M/DD" for most current date available)